Goethe (Ss)
Pöttöm (PK)
Schubert (S)
Villö (PL,MI)
Jaltinskij Suvenir (ČH)
Kombination (FL)
Nymphe Tepla (HI,PN)
Forty-Niner (ČH)
Eleonor (S,PL)
Paradise (ČH)
Buisman´s Triumph (S,FL)
Veilchenblau (PN,S)
Beauty of the Prairies (HI,S)
Henri Foucquier (HI,S)
Himmelsauge (Ss,PN)
Centifolia Variegata (Ss)
De la Grifferaie (PN,HI)
Ferdinand Pichard (S)
Frantisek Ladislav Rieger (ČH)
Hermann Schmidt (PN)
Magenta (FL,ČH)
Old Blush China (HI,S)
Président de Séze (HI,Ss)
Renaissance (Gaujard) (S)
Sir John Betjeman (S)
Red Yesterday (PL)
Africa Star (ČH)
Ambroise Paré (HI)
Belle de Crécy (HI,S)
Blue Parfum (ČH,FL)
Indigo (HI)
Marbrée (HI,S)
Mercedes (Geschwind) (HI,S)
Old Port (ČH,FL)
Pompon de Paris (Skaličany) (ČH)
Red Letter Day (ČH)
Rembrandt (HI)
Rose du Roi (HI)
Solanded Aragon (ČH)
Anička Mutace* (PL,MI)
Avila (FL,FG)
Bíborka (MI)
Big Purple (ČH)
Bleu Magenta (PN)
Böhm Senior (ČH)
Burghausen (S)
Courage (ČH)
Dr. Karel Kramář (ČH)
Dr. Müllers Rote (ČH)
Erika Teschendorff (FG,ČH)
Fehéregyháza (MI)
Gartendirektor Nose (ČH)
Gräfin Marie Henriette Chotek (S)
Henri Martin (HI,Ss)
Hortulanus Fiet (FL,ČH)
Johannes Bottner (ČH)
Kanizsay Dorottya Emléke (FL)
Klapkova Modrá* (ČH)
Laurent Carle (ČH)
Lieutenant Chaure (ČH)
Margherita Croze (ČH)
Mevrouw Cremer (ČH)
Milano (Rosice) (ČH)
N. P. Lapayer (ČH)
Oakington Ruby (MI)
Parkjuwel (Ss)
Prince Camille de Rohan (HI)
Red Elf (MI)
Rosa rugosa plena (Br)
Rosa Vollendung (ČH,FL)
Rotes Meer (Sr)
Sir Davis Davis (ČH)
Souvenir d´Angele Opdebeeck (Sangerhausen) (ČH)
Ulrich Brünner Fils (HI)
VELsibered (S)
Victor Mayer (ČH)
Red Carousel (FL)
Bloomfield Courage (PN)
Geisenbrecht (MI,PL)
Hiawatha (Borová hora) (PN)
Ryttila (PK,MI,PL)
Zigeunerknabe (Borová Hora) (HI,S)
Souvenir de François Gaulain (HI)
Charles de Mills (HI,S)
Turner´s Crimson Rambler (PN,S)
Captain Hayward (HI,S,ČH)
ČSR (S)
Chopat (FL)
Isabel de Ortiz (ČH)
Jackaranda (ČH)
Ludmila (Lidice) (ČH)
Torontál (PH)
Kronenbourg (ČH)
Alfred Colomb (HI)
Bedford Crimson (ČH)
Duchess of Portland (HI)
Eugene E. Marlitt (HI,ČH,S)
Eugénie Guinoisseau (Ss)
Havlíčkova Národní (ČH)
Julius Fabianics de Misefa (HI,S)
Mevrouw Welmoet van Heeck (ČH)
Mozart (Častolovice) (S)
Ombrée Parfaite (HI,Ss)
Prospero (ČH,FL)
Queen of Bedders (HI)
Reus (ČH)
Rose de Resht (HI,S,FL)
Senator (ČH)
Souvenir de Mme. Bruel (HI)
The Dark Lady (ČH)
The Squire (S,FL)
William Shakespeare (S)
Young Lycidas (S)
Obergärtner Wiebicke (FL)
Paganini (S,PL)
Rosa rugosa (Br)
Falstaff (S,ČH)
Rhapsody in Blue (S)
Mr. Bluebird (MI)
Ravel (Lens) (S)